Die Prinzenpaare seit 1987

Saison Prinzenpaar Kinderprinzenpaar
1987/1988 Heinz I. (Maier)
Irene I. (Maier) (Maier-Dietl)
nicht besetzt
1988/1989 Karl I. (Härtl)
Ingrid I. (Jungmann) (Furthmeier)
Thomas I. (Dengler)
Melanie I. (Boos)
1989/1990 Hans I. (Härtl)
Gerda I. (Härtl) (Gritschmeier)
Matthias I. (Hollender)
Bianca I. (Blomberger)
1990/1991 Oliver I. (Buchinger)
Manuela I. (Riederer)
Matthias II. (Dietl)
Stefanie I. (Klepatzki)
1991/1992 Oliver I. (Buchinger)
Manuela I. (Riederer) (Buchinger)
Tobias I. (Meinhart)
Constanze I. (Schneider)
1992/1993 Heiko I. (Koch)
Lydia I. (Baumgartner) (Fischer)
Sascha I. (Lipovski)
Melanie II. (Kammermeier)(Walsberger)
1993/1994 Martin I. (Haneder)
Maria I. (Zipperer) (Gelfert)
Matthias III. (Groß)
Sandra I. (Groß) (Soethe)
1994/1995 Stefan I. (Bach)
Michaela I. (Bach)
Andreas I. (Fischer)
Marina I. (Bemmerl) (Gabler)
1995/1996 Thomas I. (Dengler)
Sandra I. (Mader)
Manuel I. (Luttner)
Nicola I. (Schuss) (Hirschberger)
1996/1997 Dirk I. (Weber)
Karin I. (Wolf) (Weber)
Jürgen I. (Fruth)
Sybille I. (Fischer)
1997/1998 Jürgen I. (Giebl)
Martina I. (Eidenschink) (Giebl)
Simon I. (Hausladen)
Jasmin I. (Bamberg)
1998/1999 Marko I. (Keyßner)
Susi I. (Burzler)
Sebastian I. (Sagmeister)
Sandra II. (Peutl)
1999/2000 Hans II. (Bauer)
Rosi I. (Bauer) (Schuller)
Fabian I. (Gall)
Birgit I. (Ohlschmid)
2000/2001 Markus I. (Spitzer)
Jana I. (Pecha) (Mader)
Maximilian I. (Piendl)
Kristina I. (Spandl)
2001/2002 Andreas I. (Gritschmeier)
Andrea I. (Scheidacker)(Gritschmeier)
Michael I. (Kolb)
Selina I. (Wolf)
2002/2003 Christian I. (Fruth)
Birgit I. (Fruth)
Daniel I. (Koller)
Jessica I. (Maier)
2003/2004 Christian I. (Fruth)
Birgit I. (Fruth)
Maximilian I. (Fink)
Julia I. (Rösch)
2004/2005 Jürgen II. (Roßmeier)
Martina II. (Roßmeier)
Dominik I. (Schwarz)
Daniela I. (Scherm)
2005/2006 Holger I. (Semmler)
Daniela I. (Semmler)
Florian I. (Stadler)
Regina I. (Beil)
2006/2007 Martin II. (Mader)
Jana II. (Mader)
Kevin I. (Betz)
Selina II. (Kaiser)
2007/2008 Martin II. (Mader)
Jana II. (Mader)
Daniel II. (Feldmann)
Carina I. (Schwesinger)
2008/2009 Walter I. (Pilz)
Irmgard I. (Pilz)
Michael II. (Stadler)
Helena I. (Beil)
2009/2010 Walter I. (Pilz)
Irmgard I. (Pilz)
Josef I. (Griesbeck)
Sandra III. (Kronschnabl)
2010/2011 Christian II. (Limmer)
Anita I. (Limmer)
Korbinian I. (Färber)
Sophie I. (Kaiser)
2011/2012 Christian II. (Limmer)
Anita I. (Limmer)
nicht besetzt
2012/2013 Sergej I. (Konakow)
Sabrina I. (Limmer)
nicht besetzt
2013/2014 Markus II. (Eisenhut)
Jasmin I. (Bamberg)
nicht besetzt
2014/2015 Dominik I. (Schwarz)
Anna-Lena I. (Graimann)
nicht besetzt
2015/2016 Simon I. (Hausladen)
Christine I. (Spitzer)
nicht besetzt
2016/2017 Martin III. (Wild)
Victoria I. (Wild)
Joseph I. (Amring)
Anna I. (Beck)