Die Prinzenpaare seit 1987
Saison | Prinzenpaar | Kinderprinzenpaar |
---|---|---|
1987/1988 | Heinz I. (Maier) Irene I. (Maier) (Maier-Dietl) |
nicht besetzt |
1988/1989 | Karl I. (Härtl) Ingrid I. (Jungmann) (Furthmeier) |
Thomas I. (Dengler) Melanie I. (Boos) |
1989/1990 | Hans I. (Härtl) Gerda I. (Härtl) (Gritschmeier) |
Matthias I. (Hollender) Bianca I. (Blomberger) |
1990/1991 | Oliver I. (Buchinger) Manuela I. (Riederer) |
Matthias II. (Dietl) Stefanie I. (Klepatzki) |
1991/1992 | Oliver I. (Buchinger) Manuela I. (Riederer) (Buchinger) |
Tobias I. (Meinhart) Constanze I. (Schneider) |
1992/1993 | Heiko I. (Koch) Lydia I. (Baumgartner) (Fischer) |
Sascha I. (Lipovski) Melanie II. (Kammermeier)(Walsberger) |
1993/1994 | Martin I. (Haneder) Maria I. (Zipperer) (Gelfert) |
Matthias III. (Groß) Sandra I. (Groß) (Soethe) |
1994/1995 | Stefan I. (Bach) Michaela I. (Bach) |
Andreas I. (Fischer) Marina I. (Bemmerl) (Gabler) |
1995/1996 | Thomas I. (Dengler) Sandra I. (Mader) |
Manuel I. (Luttner) Nicola I. (Schuss) (Hirschberger) |
1996/1997 | Dirk I. (Weber) Karin I. (Wolf) (Weber) |
Jürgen I. (Fruth) Sybille I. (Fischer) |
1997/1998 | Jürgen I. (Giebl) Martina I. (Eidenschink) (Giebl) |
Simon I. (Hausladen) Jasmin I. (Bamberg) |
1998/1999 | Marko I. (Keyßner) Susi I. (Burzler) |
Sebastian I. (Sagmeister) Sandra II. (Peutl) |
1999/2000 | Hans II. (Bauer) Rosi I. (Bauer) (Schuller) |
Fabian I. (Gall) Birgit I. (Ohlschmid) |
2000/2001 | Markus I. (Spitzer) Jana I. (Pecha) (Mader) |
Maximilian I. (Piendl) Kristina I. (Spandl) |
2001/2002 | Andreas I. (Gritschmeier) Andrea I. (Scheidacker)(Gritschmeier) |
Michael I. (Kolb) Selina I. (Wolf) |
2002/2003 | Christian I. (Fruth) Birgit I. (Fruth) |
Daniel I. (Koller) Jessica I. (Maier) |
2003/2004 | Christian I. (Fruth) Birgit I. (Fruth) |
Maximilian I. (Fink) Julia I. (Rösch) |
2004/2005 | Jürgen II. (Roßmeier) Martina II. (Roßmeier) |
Dominik I. (Schwarz) Daniela I. (Scherm) |
2005/2006 | Holger I. (Semmler) Daniela I. (Semmler) |
Florian I. (Stadler) Regina I. (Beil) |
2006/2007 | Martin II. (Mader) Jana II. (Mader) |
Kevin I. (Betz) Selina II. (Kaiser) |
2007/2008 | Martin II. (Mader) Jana II. (Mader) |
Daniel II. (Feldmann) Carina I. (Schwesinger) |
2008/2009 | Walter I. (Pilz) Irmgard I. (Pilz) |
Michael II. (Stadler) Helena I. (Beil) |
2009/2010 | Walter I. (Pilz) Irmgard I. (Pilz) |
Josef I. (Griesbeck) Sandra III. (Kronschnabl) |
2010/2011 | Christian II. (Limmer) Anita I. (Limmer) |
Korbinian I. (Färber) Sophie I. (Kaiser) |
2011/2012 | Christian II. (Limmer) Anita I. (Limmer) |
nicht besetzt |
2012/2013 | Sergej I. (Konakow) Sabrina I. (Limmer) |
nicht besetzt |
2013/2014 | Markus II. (Eisenhut) Jasmin I. (Bamberg) |
nicht besetzt |
2014/2015 | Dominik I. (Schwarz) Anna-Lena I. (Graimann) |
nicht besetzt |
2015/2016 | Simon I. (Hausladen) Christine I. (Spitzer) |
nicht besetzt |
2016/2017 | Martin III. (Wild) Victoria I. (Wild) |
Joseph I. (Amring) Anna I. (Beck) |
2017/2018 | Reinhard I. (Diener) Julia I. (Diener) |
Joseph I. (Amring) Anna I. (Beck) |
2018/2019 | Jessica I. (Krauter) Christian III. (Neumayer) |
Julian I. (Spreitzer) Isabella I. (Spreitzer) |
2019/2020 | Kathrin I. (Resch) Martin IV. (Pflauminger) |
Julian I. (Spreitzer) Isabella I. (Spreitzer) |
2020/2021 | Kathrin I. (Resch) Martin IV. (Pflauminger) |
Julian I. (Spreitzer) Isabella I. (Spreitzer) |
2021/2022 | Sophia I. (Menat) Sascha I. (Weiß) |
Emma I. (Schaller) Nick I. (Möbius) |